9th Congress of World Society for Reconstructive Microsurgery, Bridging the Gap and Beyond, June 14(Wed) – 17(Fri), 2017 COEX Seoul, Korea

WSRM 2017 Organizing Committee

* Updated as of Jan 17, 2017

WSRM 2017 Organizing Committee Congress Chairman Myong Chul Park
Congress Co-Chairman Goo Hyun Baek
Congress Vice Chairmen Hyun Oun Hahn
Byung Ho Lee
Woo Tae Lee
In Hyeok Rhyou
Gi Jun Lee
Sang Soo Kim
Young Jin Kim
Yong Jin Kim
Jong Ick Whang
Sang Hyun Woo
Jae In Chung
Executive Secretary Il Jae Lee
Advisory Committee Members Kwang Suk Lee
Soo Bong Hahn
Mun Sang Chung
Poong-Taek Kim
Hyong Min Kim
Seung Koo Lee
Duke Whan Chung
Jun O Yoon
Jae Sung Seo
Ho Jung Kang
Seok Whan Song
Kwang Hyun Lee
Jun Mo Lee
Soo Joong Choi
Hyun Dae Shin
Yang Guk Chung
Suk Joon Oh
Kwan Chul Tark
Jong Hwan Kim
Woo Kyung Kim
Kyoung Moo Yang
Hee Chang Ahn
Chul Hoon Chung
Yoon Kyu Chung
Sung Hoon Koh
Sung Tack Kwon
Sung Gyun Jung
Jeong Tae Kim
Scientific Program Committee Co-Chairmen Joon Pio Hong
Goo-Hyun Mun
Jong-Woong Park
Members Hirotaka Asato
Allen T Bishop
Edward W Buchel
Marko Bumbasirevic
Ming Huei Cheng
Tor Wo Chiu
Hiroyuki Gotani
Riccardo Giunta
Geoffrey G. Hallock
Jaffrey E. Janis
Yoshihiro Kimata
Amitabha Lahiri
Bernard T. Lee
Steven Moran
A. Muset
Rei Ogawa
Ömer Özkan
Nathalie Roche
Warren M Rozen
Raja Sabapathy Shanmuganathan
Kanit Sananpanich
Eric Santamaria
Toshihiko Satake
Roman J Skoracki
Toru Sunagawa
Carmen Higueras
Sinikka Suominen
Akihiko Takushima
Bien Keem Tan
TC Teo
Son Thiet Tran
Chieh-Han John Tzou
Lei Xu
Peirong Yu
Yixin Zhang
Jong Pil Kim
Kyeong Jin Han
Jae Kwang kim
Joo Yeob Lee
Jin Rok Oh
Hyun Su Park
Jun Sik Kim
Si Young Roh
Nae Ho Lee
Dae gu Son
Chan Min Chung
Ho Jik Yang
Jun Hyuk Kim
Sun Heum kim
Keun Cheol Lee
Seung Won Jung
Tai suk Roh
Min Sung Tak
Seong Eon Kim
Eul Sik Yoon
Hyun Suk Suh
Byung-Joon Jeon
Social Program Committee Chairman Dong Hyeok Shin
Members Soo Min Cha
Jong Woo Kang
Youn Hwan Kim
Pil Dong Cho
Sang Ha Oh
Yoo Jin Kim
Jun Ho lee
Tae Gon Kim
Ji Ye Kim
Joo Hyoung Kim
Information Committee Chairman Kwang Seog Kim
Members Dong Chul Lee
Seong Suck Choi
Young Cheon Na
Sang Wha Kim
Jae Ha Hwang
Dong Ha Park
Sang Yoon Kang
Myung Chul Lee
Financial Committee Chairman Young Ho Lee
Members Hyun Sik Gong
Il Jung Park
Min Beom Kim
Jin Sup Eom
Jae Kyoung Pyon
Ho Yun Chung
Won Jai Lee
Ung Sik Jin
Suk Ho Moon
Bo Young Park
Tae Suk Oh
Fund-Raising Committee Chairman Hyun Oun Hahn
Members Byeong Seon Kong
Young Sun Kim
Sang Hyun Cho
Yu Jun Kwon
Jin Ho Kim
So Min Hwang
Jae Won Yang
Jae Hoon Lee
Young Keun Lee
Young Hak Rho
Hak Chang
Jong Woo Choi
Young Woong Choi
Byung Jun Kim
Deok Woo Kim
Related Society Committee Chairman Young Ho Kwon
Members Young Woo Kim
Jin Soo Park
Jeong Hoon Song
Jeong Su Shim
Jae Hoon Choi
Young Woo Cheon
Eui Cheol Jeong
Hoon Kim
Publication Committee Chairman Min Jong Park
Members Jae Sung Lee
Sang Ki Lee
Sang Hyun Lee
Su Bong Nam
Sung No Jung
Seong Ho Jeong
Jung Duk Yang
Cheul Han Kim
Convention Committee Chairman Jin Soo Kim
Members Yun Rak Choi
Kyu Bum Seo
Sei Whi Ki
Deok Young Oh
Kyung Jin Lee
Baek Kyu Kim
Jong Won Hong
Public Relation Committee Chairman Soo Hong Han
Members Young Suck Seo
Sang Lim Lee
Byung Ho Lee
Jong Wook Lee
Su Rak Eo
Dong Geun Lee
Byung Min Yoon
Si Gyun Roh
DOWNLOAD
CENTER


위로가기